Ghaziabad · Noida · Greater Noida
RERA-approved projects info@capitalnkeys.com
Karyan Trevana
Home/Projects/Karyan Trevana
Curated opportunityRERA-approved

Karyan Trevana

NH-24, Ghaziabad
3 & 4 BHKConfigurations
2,195 – 3,495Super area (sq. ft.)
NH-24Ghaziabad

Interested in Karyan Trevana?

Share your details and an advisor will call you with the latest information.

Your details are used only to share relevant property recommendations.

ABOUT

About Karyan Trevana

Karyan Trevana Residences is a new residential project on the NH-24 corridor in Ghaziabad, offering premium 3 and 4 BHK apartments across a landscaped campus. The location gives direct access to Noida, Delhi and Meerut.

Three layouts are available: a 3 BHK with three toilets at 2,195 sq. ft., a 3 BHK with a home office at 2,595 sq. ft., and a 4 BHK with a home office at 3,495 sq. ft. (super area). Homes are planned with private balconies, generous living and dining areas, en-suite bedrooms and large glazing for natural light, with modular kitchens and vitrified flooring.

The community offers a clubhouse with a multipurpose hall, indoor games and a yoga studio, lap and leisure swimming pools, a gymnasium and aerobics studio, landscaped gardens, a children’s play area and a senior-citizen corner. Jogging and cycling tracks, sports courts, a pet park and a roof-top sky deck complete the offering.

Safety and sustainability are part of the plan: 24x7 gated security with CCTV surveillance, rainwater harvesting, a sewage treatment plant, solar-powered common areas and tree-lined green belts.

Schools, colleges, hospitals, retail hubs and IT/ITES parks are nearby, and the upcoming Knowledge Park IV metro station is under 2 km away.

RERA registration no.: UPRERAPRJ142958/02/2026

Talk to an Advisor

ProjectKaryan Trevana Residences
LocationNH-24, Ghaziabad
Configurations3 BHK · 3 BHK + Home Office · 4 BHK + Home Office
Super area2,195 – 3,495 sq. ft.
MetroKnowledge Park IV (upcoming) · under 2 km
PossessionShared on request
RERA no.UPRERAPRJ142958/02/2026
PROJECT HIGHLIGHTS

Project highlights

PRICE LIST

Price list for Karyan Trevana

Prices vary by unit, floor and payment plan. Share your details to receive the latest price list.

TypeSuper areaPrice
3 BHK + 3 Toilets2,195 sq. ft.₹ 0.00 Cr*
3 BHK + Home Office2,595 sq. ft.₹ 0.00 Cr*
4 BHK + Home Office3,495 sq. ft.₹ 0.00 Cr*

*Areas as per the project. Prices are shared with the price list — request it using the form.

Get the latest price list

We will share the price list and current offers on call or WhatsApp.

Your details are used only to share relevant property recommendations.

FLOOR PLANS

Floor plans

Floor plans are shared on enquiry. Tap Enquire Now on a plan and we will send you the full, detailed plan.

3 BHK + Home Office floor plan for Karyan Trevana
3 BHK + Home Office
Carpet area 1,348 sq. ft.Balcony area 572 sq. ft.Built-up area 2,106 sq. ft.Saleable area 2,595 sq. ft.
4 BHK + Home Office floor plan for Karyan Trevana
4 BHK + Home Office
Carpet area 1,862 sq. ft.Balcony area 719 sq. ft.Built-up area 2,805 sq. ft.Saleable area 3,495 sq. ft.
AMENITIES

Amenities

Kid’s Play
Swimming Pool
Clubhouse
Badminton Court
Yoga Center
Pedestrian Pathway
Herb Garden
Billiards Table

The clubhouse includes a multipurpose hall, indoor games and a yoga studio; the campus also has lap and leisure pools, sports courts, a pet park and a roof-top sky deck.

RERA DETAILS

RERA details

✓ RERA-approved project

Karyan Trevana

RERA registration no.UPRERAPRJ142958/02/2026
Registered withState RERA authority

Verify it yourself

You can check a project’s registration, promoter details and progress on the official state RERA portal — for Uttar Pradesh, up-rera.in. Search for the registration number UPRERAPRJ142958/02/2026 to see the project details.

MAP & LOCATION

Location

NH-24, Ghaziabad

Open in Google Maps →

WHY THIS LOCATION

Location Advantages

EXPLORE MORE

Other projects you may like

The KutumbCurated opportunity

The Kutumb

Delhi-NCR · location details on request

Discover a thoughtfully planned real estate opportunity positioned for modern buyers and investors.

Aditya Rosemont ResidencyResidential

Aditya Rosemont Residency

Delhi-NCR · location details on request

Explore contemporary residential living designed around comfort, connectivity and everyday convenience.

AU SunflowerResidential

AU Sunflower

Delhi-NCR · location details on request

A residential opportunity for buyers looking for a combination of location, lifestyle and long-term value.

Want to see Karyan Trevana in person?

Our advisors will arrange a site visit and walk you through the options.